Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cranbrook, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cranbrook, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cranbrook, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6206,600
BustAfghanistan 10,9906,829
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7696,692
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3516,432
FarahAfghanistan 10,8976,772
GardizAfghanistan 10,7476,678
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7606,687
HeratAfghanistan 10,6926,644
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5796,574
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6496,618
KabulAfghanistan 10,6446,614
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9946,832
KhostAfghanistan 10,7736,694
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4106,469
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5036,527
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4136,471
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5606,562
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6066,591
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4206,475
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8706,755
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0486,866
ShkoderAlbania 8,9275,547
TiranaAlbania 9,0125,600
VloreAlbania 9,0865,646
AdrarAlgeria 9,3135,787
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7055,409
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7035,408
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9225,544
BatnaAlgeria 8,9485,560
BecharAlgeria 8,8715,513
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7965,466
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9975,591
BiskraAlgeria 9,0065,596
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6776,014
ChlefAlgeria 8,6485,374
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9145,539
DjanetAlgeria 10,1856,329
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8885,523
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2425,743
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1805,704
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1255,671
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3175,790
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8376,113
In SalahAlgeria 9,5265,919
MilianaAlgeria 8,6885,399
OranAlgeria 8,5975,342
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6926,023
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8725,513
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0996,276
TebessaAlgeria 9,0685,635
TimimounAlgeria 9,2175,728
TindoufAlgeria 8,8575,504
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1845,707
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9065,534
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,6557,864
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0975,031
HuamboAngola 14,0108,706
LuandaAngola 13,4938,385
LuenaAngola 14,1838,814
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9828,688
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4088,332
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5758,436
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5728,434
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8078,580
ByrdAntarctica 14,4158,958
DavisAntarctica 17,77711,047
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4038,329
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0859,374
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9316,793
AzulArgentina 11,0646,875
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1406,922
BarilocheArgentina 10,9926,831
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9296,791
CeresArgentina 10,3136,409
ChamicalArgentina 10,1486,306
ChepesArgentina 10,2266,355
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5867,200
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6486,617
CórdobaArgentina 10,3386,424
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3476,430
CorrientesArgentina 10,2506,370
EsquelArgentina 11,1696,940
EzeizaArgentina 10,9486,803
FormosaArgentina 10,1636,315
General PicoArgentina 10,7796,698
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7756,696
JuninArgentina 10,8056,714
La PlataArgentina 10,9946,832
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3835,831
La RiojaArgentina 10,0276,231
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6476,616
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8547,366
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8956,149
Malarg EArgentina 10,5006,525
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0986,896
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2837,012
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5706,568
MendozaArgentina 10,2756,385
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2736,384
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5726,569
NeuquenArgentina 10,8986,772
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8916,768
OranArgentina 9,5505,935
ParanaArgentina 10,5676,566
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5446,552
PehuajoArgentina 10,8826,762
PergaminoArgentina 10,7606,686
PigeArgentina 11,0236,850
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3876,455
PosadasArgentina 10,3956,460
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0976,274
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,2226,352
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0626,874
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4566,497
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3636,440
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,5096,531
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0847,509
RivadaviaArgentina 9,7216,041
RosarioArgentina 10,6586,623
SaltaArgentina 9,6545,999
San AntonioArgentina 11,2046,962
San LuisArgentina 10,4256,478
San RafaelArgentina 10,4616,501
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8386,735
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9936,210
SarmientoArgentina 11,5047,149
TrelewArgentina 11,4287,101
TucumanArgentina 9,8596,127
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4227,719
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3556,435
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2286,356
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,5156,534
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8436,116
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,4957,143
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9508,669
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4259,585
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4428,353
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5238,403
AmberleyAustralia 12,4117,712
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0678,120
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3637,683
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8048,578
CairnsAustralia 12,0327,477
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2448,230
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9719,303
CedunaAustralia 14,0878,754
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7647,931
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7177,902
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1868,194
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9747,441
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5967,827
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2098,829
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8727,999
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7307,911
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8849,249
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0538,111
East SaleAustralia 13,5898,444
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0559,356
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0549,355
EssendonAustralia 13,7118,520
ForrestAustralia 14,3928,943
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3658,305
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2059,449
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9418,663
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4428,353
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8988,636
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9138,646
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4657,746
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8699,240
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8298,593
LavertonAustralia 13,7298,532
LearmonthAustralia 14,7269,151
LongreachAustralia 12,6687,872
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6677,872
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2987,642
Low HeadAustralia 13,8218,589
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1317,538
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0218,713
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2498,854
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7649,174
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7118,520
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7128,521
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6508,482
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9928,695
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7917,948
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5217,159
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4317,725
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1288,158
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8828,626
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6089,078
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6218,464
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3469,536
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2578,860
RichmondAustralia 13,0098,084
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2257,596
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0098,084
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0008,079
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0908,134
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0898,134
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7647,310
TibooburraAustralia 13,2978,263
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1537,552
WaggaAustralia 13,3518,296
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8979,257
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8768,001
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6827,259
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6429,099
WoomeraAustralia 13,7948,572
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1808,190
GrazAustria 8,2945,154
InnsbruckAustria 8,1065,037
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2835,147
LinzAustria 8,1275,050
SalzburgAustria 8,1225,047
ViennaAustria 8,2085,100
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1605,071
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9076,156
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1086,281
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8246,105
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8506,121
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8216,103
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4774,025
LerwickUk 6,4774,025
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8156,099
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7836,079
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7796,077
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9856,205
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8656,130
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7836,079
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9076,156
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0496,245
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8446,117
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7216,041
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6754,148
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9244,303
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4444,004
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2762,657
MuharraqBahrain 11,4717,129
ChittagongBangladesh 11,5617,184
DhakaBangladesh 11,4687,126
CharnocksBarbados 6,5064,043
BrestBelarus 8,0755,018
GomelBelarus 8,2475,125
GrodnoBelarus 7,9374,932
MinskBelarus 8,0044,974
MogilevBelarus 8,0655,012
VitebskBelarus 7,9354,931
BrusselsBelgium 7,4924,656
D’UccleBelgium 7,4924,656
OstendeBelgium 7,3924,594
Belize CityBelize 4,3322,692
BeninBenin 11,4197,096
BohiconBenin 11,3257,037
CotonouBenin 11,4197,096
KandiBenin 11,0216,849
NatitingouBenin 10,9976,834
ParakouBenin 11,1636,937
SaveBenin 11,2727,005
BermudaBermuda 4,5912,853
La PazBolivia 8,7095,412
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0995,654
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7115,413
FrancistownBotswana 15,5069,636
MaunBotswana 15,1409,408
TshaneBotswana 15,3879,562
AimoresBrazil 10,6016,588
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1496,306
AltamiraBrazil 8,4295,238
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4595,257
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6996,648
ApodiBrazil 9,6305,984
AracajuBrazil 10,1356,298
AracuaiBrazil 10,3086,405
AragarcasBrazil 9,5685,946
AraxaBrazil 10,2296,357
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9186,163
BageBrazil 10,8616,749
BambuiBrazil 10,3286,418
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5796,574
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6686,008
BarcelosBrazil 7,5384,684
BarraBrazil 9,7306,046
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0995,654
BarreirasBrazil 9,7006,028
BelémBrazil 8,5265,298
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4536,496
BelterraBrazil 8,1965,093
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4925,899
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8276,728
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9046,154
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8306,108
BrevesBrazil 8,4095,225
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7176,660
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8416,737
CabroboBrazil 9,7706,071
CaceresBrazil 9,2515,749
CaetiteBrazil 10,0266,230
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8996,151
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8386,113
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2986,399
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5946,583
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5665,944
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4136,471
CaparaoBrazil 10,6386,611
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9856,205
CaratingaBrazil 10,5576,561
CaravelasBrazil 10,5716,569
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9496,183
CarolinaBrazil 9,1115,662
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5056,528
CataguasesBrazil 10,6606,624
CatalaoBrazil 10,0426,240
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2416,364
CaxiasBrazil 9,1755,702
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8286,728
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7986,088
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6406,612
ChapecoBrazil 10,5616,563
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9675,572
CipoBrazil 10,0476,244
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0715,637
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4076,467
CordeiroBrazil 10,7376,672
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8326,109
CorumbaBrazil 9,5435,930
CoximBrazil 9,6505,997
CrateusBrazil 9,3885,834
CuiabaBrazil 9,2985,778
CuritibaBrazil 10,6056,590
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3286,418
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1735,700
DouradosBrazil 9,9896,207
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7206,661
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8766,758
EspinosaBrazil 10,0936,272
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8586,126
FloraniaBrazil 9,7396,052
FlorestaBrazil 9,8306,108
FlorianoBrazil 9,3645,819
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8406,736
FormosaBrazil 9,8466,118
FortalezaBrazil 9,4125,849
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3066,404
FrancaBrazil 10,2856,391
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9976,212
GoianiaBrazil 9,8246,105
GoiasBrazil 9,7016,029
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4896,518
GrajauBrazil 9,0455,621
GuairaBrazil 10,1916,333
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4285,859
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4646,503
IbiriteBrazil 10,4536,496
IguatuBrazil 9,5865,957
IlheusBrazil 10,3306,419
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9505,562
IndaialBrazil 10,7416,674
IpameriBrazil 9,9876,206
IraiBrazil 10,5326,545
IreceBrazil 9,8376,113
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0436,241
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0174,982
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2775,143
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3426,427
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6966,647
ItapevaBrazil 10,4986,523
ItirucuBrazil 10,1466,305
ItuacuBrazil 10,0946,273
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0486,244
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3616,438
JacobinaBrazil 9,9226,166
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5585,939
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9616,190
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1136,284
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6516,619
LavrasBrazil 10,4996,524
LencoisBrazil 9,9806,202
LinharesBrazil 10,6606,624
LondrinaBrazil 10,3086,406
MacapaBrazil 8,2195,108
MacauBrazil 9,6666,007
MaceioBrazil 10,1226,290
MachadoBrazil 10,4796,512
ManausBrazil 7,9174,919
MarabaBrazil 8,8235,483
MaringaBrazil 10,2666,379
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1975,094
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1076,281
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9376,175
MonteiroBrazil 9,8736,135
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1766,324
Morada NovaBrazil 9,5405,928
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8746,136
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7486,679
ObidosBrazil 8,0955,030
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0336,235
ParacatuBrazil 10,0256,230
ParanaBrazil 9,5495,934
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6596,624
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9766,199
ParintinsBrazil 8,0805,021
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1305,673
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6766,634
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1706,320
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6125,973
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,9236,166
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2856,391
PeixeBrazil 9,4595,878
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7656,068
PicosBrazil 9,4955,901
PiraiBrazil 10,6916,644
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7696,071
PompeuBrazil 10,3226,414
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9656,193
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2965,155
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5726,569
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2045,098
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9036,775
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3375,802
PosseBrazil 9,7826,079
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4865,895
RecifeBrazil 10,0386,238
RemansoBrazil 9,6766,013
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0975,032
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7636,688
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6356,608
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8326,110
SalvadorBrazil 10,2146,347
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7356,671
SantaremBrazil 8,1935,091
SantosBrazil 10,6546,620
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3876,455
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7505,437
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6956,025
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8236,725
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5436,551
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5746,571
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9075,535
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6146,596
São PauloBrazil 10,5976,585
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3606,438
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,9704,952
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8796,139
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0646,254
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3926,458
SobralBrazil 9,2835,769
SoureBrazil 8,4565,254
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6335,986
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1006,897
SurubimBrazil 9,9636,191
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6275,983
TarauacaBrazil 7,7624,823
TauaBrazil 9,4775,889
TefeBrazil 7,6504,754
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4306,481
TeresinaBrazil 9,2315,736
TiriosBrazil 7,6964,782
TorresBrazil 10,9276,790
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5995,343
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0436,241
TriunfoBrazil 9,7966,087
TucuruiBrazil 8,6405,369
TuriacuBrazil 8,7605,443
UaupesBrazil 7,1804,462
UbatubaBrazil 10,6896,642
UberabaBrazil 10,1836,328
VassourasBrazil 10,6866,640
VicosaBrazil 10,5956,584
VitoriaBrazil 10,7216,662
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2206,351
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9255,546
BurgasBulgaria 9,1665,696
LomBulgaria 8,8915,525
PlevenBulgaria 8,9805,580
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1115,662
SadovoBulgaria 9,1195,667
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1195,667
SofiaBulgaria 9,0135,601
VarnaBulgaria 9,1095,660
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6286,604
BurundiBurundi 13,9078,642
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,1457,547
SiemreapCambodia 12,0127,464
BatouriCameroon 12,3357,665
DoualaCameroon 12,0997,518
GarouaCameroon 11,8177,344
MamfeCameroon 11,9127,402
MarouaCameroon 11,7617,308
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0167,467
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0087,462
YaoundeCameroon 12,2247,596
YokoCameroon 12,1147,528
Abbotsford, BcCanada 481299
Agassiz, BcCanada 434270
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3231,444
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3592,709
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0412,511
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9141,189
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7501,088
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2232,003
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 414257
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,0051,246
Banff, AbCanada 177110
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,7121,686
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1052,551
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 223138
Bissett, MbCanada 1,430889
Blue River, BcCanada 373232
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8791,789
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,111691
Brandon, MbCanada 1,135706
Broadview, SkCanada 947588
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4572,148
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 876544
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1283,187
Burns Lake, BcCanada 874543
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1591,342
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 209130
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2431,394
Campbell River, BcCanada 682424
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5492,206
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3542,084
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1071,931
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3341,450
Cape Scott, BcCanada 909565
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,100683
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9612,461
Castlegar, BcCanada 13886
Chapais, QcCanada 2,9071,806
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5612,213
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8612,399
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8582,397
Chatham Point, BcCanada 694431
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6632,276
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1401,330
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5411,579
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5182,186
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7271,073
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2361,390
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3512,083
Cold Lake, AbCanada 653406
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4861,545
Comox, BcCanada 656408
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7921,114
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5031,555
Coronation, AbCanada 409254
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,126700
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 743462
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,345836
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1142,557
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1891,982
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1021,928
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6491,025
Earlton, OnCanada 2,6471,645
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 439273
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 478297
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 467290
Edson, AbCanada 444276
Egg Island, BcCanada 872542
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,581982
Estevan, SkCanada 927576
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,036644
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5612,213
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,106687
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,062660
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 839522
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,116693
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 239149
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,392865
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,182735
Fort St John, BcCanada 808502
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 976606
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,6272,254
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,6402,262
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1841,978
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3142,681
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,589987
Gladman Point, NtCanada 583362
Golden, BcCanada 206128
Goose, NfCanada 3,7602,337
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4971,551
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 654406
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,7962,359
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8942,420
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,8431,145
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9082,428
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8992,423
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8121,747
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7622,338
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6591,653
Hay River, NtCanada 1,248776
Hope, BcCanada 413257
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5251,569
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6091,621
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2931,425
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1841,978
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2812,039
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 486302
Kamloops, BcCanada 353220
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3881,484
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3851,482
Kelowna, BcCanada 261162
Kenora, OnCanada 1,535954
Kingston, OnCanada 3,0001,864
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5711,597
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0251,258
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1731,971
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,1171,937
La Ronge, SkCanada 941585
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,2621,406
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1051,308
Langara, BcCanada 1,288800
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9651,221
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 216134
London, OnCanada 2,7311,697
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0501,895
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,264785
Lytton, BcCanada 421261
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6471,645
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9501,833
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 389242
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9661,222
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 952591
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 366227
Merry Island, BcCanada 587365
Moncton, NbCanada 3,7582,335
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4062,117
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,1681,969
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,1471,955
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 736457
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4731,537
Morden, MbCanada 1,279795
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,7711,722
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5952,234
Nanaimo, BcCanada 592368
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7812,349
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0871,918
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8571,154
North Battleford, SkCanada 631392
North Bay, OnCanada 2,7031,680
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0161,874
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0171,875
Peace River, AbCanada 744462
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5281,571
Penticton, BcCanada 276172
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,8711,784
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8721,785
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8091,124
Port Alberni, BcCanada 661411
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0712,530
Port Hardy, BcCanada 833518
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,256781
Prince Albert, SkCanada 807501
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 671417
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,128701
Princeton, BcCanada 960596
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,9541,836
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2572,024
Quesnel, BcCanada 602374
Red Deer, AbCanada 315196
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,563971
Regina (cda), SkCanada 802498
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 799496
Resolute, NtCanada 2,9541,836
Revelstoke, BcCanada 227141
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1281,944
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1952,607
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 370230
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,7112,306
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,180733
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8261,756
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6342,259
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 696432
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3331,450
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3172,061
Scott, SkCanada 574357
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4812,163
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9132,432
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,2952,047
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,4411,517
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6501,025
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7051,060
Slave Lake, AbCanada 635395
Smithers, BcCanada 967601
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0682,528
Summerside, PeCanada 3,8022,363
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 584363
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 576358
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0772,534
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5121,561
Terrace, BcCanada 1,026638
Teslin, YtCanada 1,589987
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,117694
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,182735
Thompson, MbCanada 1,384860
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9261,197
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4861,545
Tofino, BcCanada 725451
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8281,757
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9381,826
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8341,140
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9922,481
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,201746
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7571,713
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 537334
Vegreville, AbCanada 502312
Vermilion, AbCanada 539335
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 566352
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 597371
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3562,085
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7651,718
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,430889
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,7281,074
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,6511,648
Windsor, OnCanada 2,6421,642
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,329826
Wynyard, SkCanada 849528
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7712,344
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,431889
Yorkton, SkCanada 959596
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3755,205
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2755,142
SalCape Verde 8,7985,467
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5797,817
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2317,601
AbecheChad 11,7837,322
FayaChad 11,2907,016
MoundouChad 12,0437,483
N’DjamenaChad 11,6447,235
AntofagastaChile 9,2755,764
AricaChile 8,7795,455
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4427,110
ChicoChile 11,5087,151
ChillanChile 10,5066,528
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4846,515
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6716,010
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,3617,060
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3786,449
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0025,594
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5655,322
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5687,810
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8796,139
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8666,752
ParronChile 10,3336,421
Puerto AysenChile 11,3567,057
Puerto MonttChile 10,9476,803
Punta ArenasChile 12,1667,560
QuinteroChile 10,1816,327
SantiagoChile 10,2556,373
SewellChile 10,3266,417
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6996,649
ValdiviaChile 10,7796,698
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8086,716
VallenarChile 9,8306,109
ValparaisoChile 10,1896,331
AltaiChina 8,9515,562
BeijingChina 8,8325,488
ChangchunChina 8,0525,004
ChangduChina 10,4626,502
ChangshaChina 10,1156,285
ChengduChina 10,2586,374
ChongqingChina 10,2746,385
DuianChina 9,8976,150
ErlianChina 8,6555,378
GanzhouChina 10,2396,363
GuangzhouChina 10,5716,569
HaikouChina 11,0466,864
HailarChina 7,8154,857
HamiChina 9,3495,810
HetanChina 10,2466,367
JiuquanChina 9,5255,919
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0496,244
KashiChina 10,0436,241
KunmingChina 10,8876,766
LanzhouChina 9,7156,037
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8066,715
NanchangChina 9,9316,171
NanjingChina 9,4645,881
NanningChina 10,8846,763
PingbianChina 9,7956,086
QingdaoChina 9,0075,597
QiqiharChina 7,8034,849
RuoqiangChina 9,8826,141
ShanghaiChina 9,4025,842
ShantouChina 10,3896,456
ShenyangChina 8,3315,177
TaiyuanChina 9,2165,727
TaoyuanChina 9,9906,208
TengchongChina 11,0416,861
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3845,831
Xi’AnChina 9,6966,025
XichangChina 10,6116,594
YanjiChina 7,9354,931
YichangChina 9,9476,181
YinchuanChina 9,3915,835
YiningChina 9,4805,891
ZhengzhouChina 9,4505,872
ZhijiangChina 10,3406,425
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,5214,052
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,4814,028
AraucaColombia 6,3123,923
BarranquillaColombia 5,7143,551
Benito SalasColombia 6,4374,000
BogotáColombia 6,3353,937
Camilo DazaColombia 6,1253,806
El CaranoColombia 6,0993,790
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5374,062
MatecanaColombia 6,2343,874
PeralesColombia 6,3043,917
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5944,098
Rafael NunezColombia 5,7113,549
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1583,205
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7243,557
VanguardiaColombia 6,4163,987
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,4214,611
YariguiesColombia 6,1353,812
MoroniComoros 15,3819,558
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2823,282
LimonCosta Rica 5,3433,320
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2513,263
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2923,288
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4405,245
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8185,479
SibenikCroatia 8,6265,360
SplitCroatia 8,6695,387
ZagrebCroatia 8,4285,237
CamagueyCuba 4,5642,836
CasablancaCuba 4,1342,569
HavanaCuba 4,1472,577
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9533,699
FamagustaCyprus 10,1326,296
LarnacaCyprus 10,1486,306
LimassolCyprus 10,1506,308
NicosiaCyprus 10,1096,282
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1335,054
ChebCzech Republic 7,8854,900
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1315,053
PragueCzech Republic 7,9534,942
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0558,113
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1538,174
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2268,219
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6229,086
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9788,686
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3684,578
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4924,656
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2414,500
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1754,459
MarstalDenmark 7,3724,581
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4284,616
OdenseDenmark 7,3214,549
RandersDenmark 7,2104,480
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4824,649
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2024,475
TønderDenmark 7,3044,539
TylstrupDenmark 7,1404,437
TystofteDenmark 7,3654,577
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1674,454
VestervigDenmark 7,1194,424
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9098,022
Melville HallDominica 6,1693,834
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1723,214
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3043,296
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2763,278
BaniDominican Republic 5,3263,310
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2823,282
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3313,313
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2383,255
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2473,261
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2703,275
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1213,182
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2403,256
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2093,237
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3713,338
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2133,240
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3563,328
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4063,359
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1983,230
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1793,218
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2323,251
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2223,245
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4033,357
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2353,253
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3563,328
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1463,198
MichesDominican Republic 5,3503,324
MocaDominican Republic 5,2183,242
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1733,214
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1003,169
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3153,303
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2643,271
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2393,256
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2563,266
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2643,271
PoloDominican Republic 5,2813,282
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1843,221
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1923,227
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2263,247
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2393,256
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3833,345
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3213,307
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2263,248
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3133,301
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3333,314
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1993,231
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2933,289
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2233,246
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4223,370
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2943,290
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2003,231
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1543,203
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3423,319
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2583,268
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3023,295
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2773,279
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1273,186
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3033,296
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1933,227
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5615,320
CanarEcuador 6,7884,218
GuayaquilEcuador 6,7024,165
IzobambaEcuador 6,5904,095
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,5104,045
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,9234,302
MilagroEcuador 6,7124,171
OtavaloEcuador 6,5464,068
PichilingueEcuador 6,6184,112
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5624,078
PuyoEcuador 6,7344,185
QuitoEcuador 6,5744,085
RumipambaEcuador 6,6534,134
San GabrielEcuador 6,5324,059
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4146,471
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6366,609
AswanEgypt 11,2657,000
AsyutEgypt 10,8816,762
BahariyaEgypt 10,6716,631
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6726,632
CairoEgypt 10,5756,572
DabaaEgypt 10,3766,448
DakhlaEgypt 10,9656,814
El ArishEgypt 10,5546,558
El TorEgypt 10,8486,741
FarafraEgypt 10,7676,691
HelwanEgypt 10,5996,586
HurguadaEgypt 10,9626,812
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5536,558
KhargaEgypt 11,0276,852
KosseirEgypt 11,0866,889
LuxorEgypt 11,0836,887
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3016,401
MinyaEgypt 10,7636,688
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4816,513
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7396,674
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8976,771
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6746,633
SalloumEgypt 10,2036,340
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4516,495
SohagEgypt 10,9556,808
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8126,719
TahrirEgypt 10,4956,522
TantaEgypt 10,4916,519
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6512,890
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6722,903
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6292,877
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6662,900
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0627,495
AsmaraEritrea 12,3837,695
AssabEritrea 12,7347,913
MassawaEritrea 12,3657,684
TallinEstonia 7,3754,583
TartuEstonia 7,5364,683
VilsandiEstonia 7,4014,599
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0478,107
GonderEthiopia 12,6257,845
NegeleEthiopia 13,4588,363
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5227,781
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1153,800
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0743,774
Laucala BayFiji 9,9096,158
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,9366,174
NandiFiji 9,9366,174
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9636,191
HelsinkiFinland 7,3004,536
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2934,532
JoensuuFinland 7,1644,452
JokioinenFinland 7,2074,479
JyvskylFinland 7,1044,414
KajaaniFinland 6,9604,325
KuopioFinland 7,0994,411
KuusamoFinland 6,8214,239
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2964,534
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1804,462
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0804,400
OuluFinland 6,8464,254
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6324,121
TampereFinland 7,1504,443
TurkuFinland 7,2054,477
VaasaFinland 6,9464,316
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4955,279
BiarritzFrance 7,8594,884
BordeauxFrance 7,7834,836
BrestFrance 7,2934,532
CaenFrance 7,4194,610
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7224,799
DijonFrance 7,8394,871
GourdonFrance 7,8914,904
GrenobleFrance 8,0575,007
Le MansFrance 7,5574,696
LilleFrance 7,4594,635
LyonFrance 7,9714,953
MarseilleFrance 8,1905,090
MontpellierFrance 8,1185,045
NancyFrance 7,7614,823
NantesFrance 7,5384,684
NiceFrance 8,2635,135
ParisFrance 7,5784,709
PerpignanFrance 8,1425,059
StrasbourgFrance 7,8334,868
ToulonFrance 8,2545,129
ToulouseFrance 7,9904,965
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7084,790
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7004,785
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7094,791
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8294,865
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5374,684
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9854,340
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1515,065
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1495,064
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9234,924
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3085,163
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6794,772
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7695,449
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,32411,387
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,57912,167
BitamGabon 12,3847,695
CocobeachGabon 12,3667,685
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8567,989
LambarnGabon 12,5637,807
LastourvilleGabon 12,7307,910
LibrevilleGabon 12,4057,709
MakokouGabon 12,6097,836
MayumbaGabon 12,8367,976
MitzicGabon 12,5077,772
MkamboGabon 12,6327,850
MoandaGabon 12,8277,971
MouilaGabon 12,7187,903
Port-GentilGabon 12,4677,747
TchibanGabon 12,8087,959
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,1483,820
BanjulGambia 9,5205,916
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4565,876
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6916,022
BerlinGermany 7,6944,781
BrockenGermany 7,6564,757
CologneGermany 7,5874,714
DresdenGermany 7,8374,870
ErfurtGermany 7,7454,813
EssenGermany 7,5474,690
FichtelbergGermany 7,8734,892
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7334,805
GeisenheimGermany 7,7164,795
GorlitzGermany 7,8784,895
HamburgGermany 7,4644,638
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4644,638
HannoverGermany 7,5594,697
HelgolandGermany 7,3344,557
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0424,998
KarlsruheGermany 7,8244,862
KasselGermany 7,6564,758
KonstanzGermany 7,9794,958
LeipzigGermany 7,7614,823
LindenbergGermany 7,7484,815
MagdeburgGermany 7,6634,762
MunichGermany 8,0244,986
MünsterGermany 7,5234,675
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6044,725
NurembergGermany 7,8884,902
NurnbergGermany 7,8864,900
PotsdamGermany 7,6934,781
RostockGermany 7,4914,655
SchleswigGermany 7,3664,577
StuttgartGermany 7,8784,896
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6844,775
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0775,019
AccraGhana 11,3197,034
KumasiGhana 11,1256,913
TamaleGhana 10,9316,793
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2885,150
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2835,768
AthensGreece 9,4925,899
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5215,916
ChiosGreece 9,5435,930
CorfuGreece 9,1875,709
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1275,672
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8176,100
IoanninaGreece 9,2145,725
KalamataGreece 9,5225,917
KerkiraGreece 9,1875,709
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6395,990
LamiaGreece 9,3555,813
LarissaGreece 9,2815,767
LemnosGreece 9,3515,811
LimnosGreece 9,3545,813
MethoniGreece 9,5335,924
MilosGreece 9,6505,996
MitiliniGreece 9,4885,896
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4825,892
NaxosGreece 9,6455,994
PatrasGreece 9,3935,837
RhodesGreece 9,8116,097
SamosGreece 9,6385,989
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4235,856
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7626,066
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2125,725
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4905,897
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4105,847
AasiaatGreenland 3,9182,435
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6172,869
AputiteqGreenland 4,7672,962
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8583,019
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1452,576
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8882,416
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9902,479
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0373,130
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9882,478
JulianehbGreenland 4,3672,714
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0122,493
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0403,132
NanortalikGreenland 4,4302,753
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3862,726
NordGreenland 4,7142,930
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0012,486
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6122,244
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5402,821
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0152,495
UpernavikGreenland 3,8322,381
UummannaqGreenland 3,9502,455
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0923,786
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0933,787
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5152,806
BokeGuinea 9,8586,126
ConakryGuinea 10,0596,251
FaranahGuinea 10,2166,349
KankanGuinea 10,2856,391
KindiaGuinea 10,0696,257
KissidougouGuinea 10,3166,410
LabeGuinea 9,9996,214
MacentaGuinea 10,4326,483
MamouGuinea 10,0966,274
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5846,577
SiguiriGuinea 10,2036,340
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,7256,043
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1434,439
TimehriGuyana 7,1634,451
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1863,223
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,8022,984
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8433,010
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7852,973
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8813,033
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6503,511
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7892,976
CatacamasHonduras 4,7102,927
CholutecaHonduras 4,8052,986
La CeibaHonduras 4,5812,847
La MesaHonduras 4,5552,831
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,7922,978
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5802,846
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,7292,938
TelaHonduras 4,5512,828
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6236,602
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6246,602
BudapestHungary 8,3775,205
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3905,213
DebrecenHungary 8,4695,263
KeszthelyHungary 8,3855,211
MiskolcHungary 8,3795,207
PecsHungary 8,4955,279
SzegedHungary 8,5395,306
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3135,166
AkureyriIceland 5,4293,374
DalatangiIceland 5,6283,497
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6273,497
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5423,444
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4663,396
ReykhólarIceland 5,2783,280
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3623,332
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2763,279
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4723,401
AgraIndia 11,3697,065
AhmedabadIndia 11,8917,389
AkolaIndia 12,0957,516
AllahabadIndia 11,4907,140
AmritsarIndia 10,9206,786
BangaloreIndia 12,9358,038
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6657,870
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9597,431
BikanerIndia 11,3387,046
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8798,003
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2576,995
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2576,995
DaltonganjIndia 11,5927,203
DarbhangaIndia 11,3207,034
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9226,787
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9176,784
DumkaIndia 11,4907,140
DwarkaIndia 11,9977,455
GoaIndia 12,7167,902
GuwahatiIndia 11,1726,942
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4277,722
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8917,389
JagdalpurIndia 12,1777,567
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6467,237
KotaIndia 11,6237,222
KozhikodeIndia 13,1548,174
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6086,592
LudhianaIndia 10,9926,830
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9908,072
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0906,892
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3507,674
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5107,774
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0177,467
New DelhiIndia 11,2266,976
PambanIndia 13,3058,268
PuneIndia 12,3787,692
SagarIndia 11,7217,283
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6506,618
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4388,350
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4388,350
VeravalIndia 12,1517,551
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2967,641
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1717,563
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6967,889
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,7658,553
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0508,109
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9357,416
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5207,158
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,2398,227
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7197,282
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,6088,456
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,0358,100
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2116,967
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2638,242
AbadanIran 10,9836,825
ArakIran 10,6026,588
BabolsarIran 10,3486,431
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4377,107
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2246,353
Bandar LengehIran 11,4997,146
BirjandIran 10,8306,730
BushehrIran 11,1776,946
ChahbaharIran 11,6797,258
DezfulIran 10,7786,698
EsfahanIran 10,7996,711
IranshahrIran 11,4677,126
KermanIran 11,1066,901
KermanshahIran 10,5286,542
Khoram AbadIran 10,6486,617
MashhadIran 10,4556,497
OroomiehIran 10,1316,295
RamsarIran 10,3036,403
RashtIran 10,2436,365
SemnanIran 10,4826,514
ShahroudIran 10,4066,466
ShirazIran 11,1406,922
TabrizIran 10,1066,280
TeheranIran 10,4466,491
YazdIran 10,8986,772
ZahedanIran 11,2166,970
ZanjanIran 10,2956,398
BaghdadIraq 10,5946,583
BasraIraq 10,9536,806
BelmulletIreland 6,5614,077
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7504,195
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6484,131
ClonesIreland 6,6944,160
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6374,124
CorkIreland 6,8144,234
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8184,237
DublinIreland 6,7984,225
KilkennyIreland 6,8164,235
Malin HeadIreland 6,5974,099
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8874,279
ShannonIreland 6,7314,182
ValentiaIreland 6,7254,179
EilatIsrael 10,7496,679
HaifaIsrael 10,4066,466
JerusalemIsrael 10,5136,533
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4896,518
AlbengaItaly 8,2685,138
AlgheroItaly 8,5915,339
AmendolaItaly 8,8305,487
AnconaItaly 8,5405,307
ArezzoItaly 8,4855,272
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9125,538
BergamoItaly 8,1865,087
BolognaItaly 8,3605,195
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1815,084
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0275,609
BrindisiItaly 9,0075,597
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7565,441
CameriItaly 8,1555,067
CampobassoItaly 8,7845,458
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7225,420
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7905,462
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6825,395
Cape MeleItaly 8,2785,144
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9595,567
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1965,715
CerviaItaly 8,4315,239
CiampinoItaly 8,6735,389
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3675,199
Cisa PassItaly 8,3075,162
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6195,356
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2055,099
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2755,764
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1345,676
DecimomannuItaly 8,7425,433
DobbiacoItaly 8,1925,091
FalconaraItaly 8,5345,303
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4245,235
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8305,487
FonniItaly 8,6845,396
FrontoneItaly 8,5175,292
FrosinoneItaly 8,7195,418
GelaItaly 9,1975,715
GenoaItaly 8,2655,136
GhediItaly 8,2345,117
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9555,565
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8085,473
GrossetoItaly 8,5185,293
GrottaglieItaly 8,9985,592
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5885,337
GuidoniaItaly 8,6615,382
IstranaItaly 8,2865,149
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2765,764
LatinaItaly 8,7125,414
LatronicoItaly 8,9835,582
LecceItaly 9,0555,627
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4905,276
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9865,584
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1475,684
MilanItaly 8,1885,088
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1485,063
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5575,317
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8345,489
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6235,358
PadovaItaly 8,3025,159
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1975,094
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0575,628
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0415,618
PantelleriaItaly 9,1205,668
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2935,154
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7345,427
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5475,311
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6815,394
PiacenzaItaly 8,2585,132
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4015,221
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4115,227
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7745,452
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9215,543
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6815,395
PrizziItaly 9,1005,655
RadicofaniItaly 8,5355,303
Resia PassItaly 8,1205,046
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4645,259
RivoltoItaly 8,2975,156
Rolle PassItaly 8,2155,105
RomeItaly 8,6565,379
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6595,381
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3285,175
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2745,142
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8235,483
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1055,658
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3465,186
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5965,342
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0735,638
SigonellaItaly 9,1965,715
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9975,591
TarvisioItaly 8,2685,138
TermoliItaly 8,7565,441
TorinoItaly 8,1595,070
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1405,058
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0395,617
TrevicoItaly 8,8585,504
TrevisoItaly 8,2925,153
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3545,191
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1535,067
UdineItaly 8,2965,155
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9945,589
VeniceItaly 8,3135,166
VeronaItaly 8,2625,134
VicenzaItaly 8,2745,142
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6315,363
ViterboItaly 8,5905,338
VolterraItaly 8,4485,250
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,0996,897